Henry County Alabama
2024 - Public GIS
W16/M107 - f23.7.1c-e23.11.1 - HenryAL - 03-28-2024
Land Search
MaxRecords
1,000
2,000
5,000
10,000
20,000
50,000
100,000
Method
Acre
Site
Forest Land
Yes
Schedule
[= or >=]
GM
LT/AA1/R001
LT/AA1/R002
LT/AA2/R001
LT/AA2/R002
LT/AA3/R001
LT/AA3/R002
LT/AB1/R001
LT/AB1/R002
LT/AB2/R001
LT/AB2/R002
LT/AB3/R001
LT/AB3/R002
LT/AC1/R001
LT/AC1/R002
LT/AC2/R001
LT/AC2/R002
LT/AC3/R001
LT/AC3/R002
LT/BA1/R001
LT/BA1/R002
LT/BA2/R001
LT/BA2/R002
LT/BA3/R001
LT/BA3/R002
LT/BB2/R001
LT/BB2/R002
LT/BB3/R002
LT/BC1/R002
LT/BC2/R001
LT/BC2/R002
LT/BC3/R002
LT/CA1/R001
LT/CA1/R002
LT/CA2/R001
LT/CA2/R002
LT/CA3/R002
LT/CB1/R001
LT/CB1/R002
LT/CB2/R001
LT/CB2/R002
LT/CB3/R001
LT/CB3/R002
LT/CC1/R002
LT/CC2/R001
LT/CC2/R002
LT/CC3/R001
LT/CC3/R002
LT/SWMP/R001
LT/SWMP/R002
OVR
ST/R001SL
ST/R001SP
ST/R001UP
ST/R002SL
ST/R002SP
ST/R002UP
ST/R003SP
[<=]
GM
LT/AA1/R001
LT/AA1/R002
LT/AA2/R001
LT/AA2/R002
LT/AA3/R001
LT/AA3/R002
LT/AB1/R001
LT/AB1/R002
LT/AB2/R001
LT/AB2/R002
LT/AB3/R001
LT/AB3/R002
LT/AC1/R001
LT/AC1/R002
LT/AC2/R001
LT/AC2/R002
LT/AC3/R001
LT/AC3/R002
LT/BA1/R001
LT/BA1/R002
LT/BA2/R001
LT/BA2/R002
LT/BA3/R001
LT/BA3/R002
LT/BB2/R001
LT/BB2/R002
LT/BB3/R002
LT/BC1/R002
LT/BC2/R001
LT/BC2/R002
LT/BC3/R002
LT/CA1/R001
LT/CA1/R002
LT/CA2/R001
LT/CA2/R002
LT/CA3/R002
LT/CB1/R001
LT/CB1/R002
LT/CB2/R001
LT/CB2/R002
LT/CB3/R001
LT/CB3/R002
LT/CC1/R002
LT/CC2/R001
LT/CC2/R002
LT/CC3/R001
LT/CC3/R002
LT/SWMP/R001
LT/SWMP/R002
OVR
ST/R001SL
ST/R001SP
ST/R001UP
ST/R002SL
ST/R002SP
ST/R002UP
ST/R003SP
Unit Price
[>=]
[<=]
Unit Qnty
[>=]
[<=]
Parcel(s)
37-
-
-
-
-
-
-
through
37-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Name
begins with
contains
Location
#
Street
TL Acres
[>=]
[<=]
TL Value
[>=]
[<=]
Subdivsn
A FINAL PLAT OF A REPLAT OF
ABBEY HEIGHTS S/D
ABBIE CREEK ESTATES
ARROWHEAD UNIT 1
ARROWHEAD UNIT 1 1ST ADD SEC 8
ARROWHEAD UNIT 1 1ST ADD SEC 9
ARROWHEAD UNIT 2 SEC 9
ARROWHEAD UNIT 2 SEC 8
ARROWHEAD UNIT 3 1ST ADD SEC 8
ARROWHEAD UNIT 3 SEC 8
ARROWHEAD UNIT 3 SEC 9
AUTUMN CREEK VILLAGE
BENEFIELD
BENNET ACRES 1ST ADD
BENNET ACRES 2ND ADD
BLACKWOOD CREEK ESTATES
BOAT & YACHT CLUB ESTATES
BODIFORD S/D'S
BRADFORD PLACE S/D REPLAT
BROOK-GLEN S/D
BROOKS THE
BROOKSIDE S/D
BROOKSIDE S/D 1ST ADDITION
BROWNVILLE S/D'S
BUSH COUNTRY ESTATES
C & C S/D
C.T. JONES S/D
CALHOUN S/D
CAMPBELL PLACE
CARR S/D
CAYMAN COVE
CHERRY-STEPHENSON S/D
CHURCH OF ABBEVILLE TR PARK
CIRCLED ACRES S/D
CLAUDIA EZZELL S/D
CLOVERDALE S/D
COUNTRY CLUB ESTATE & REPLAT
CRAWFORD S/D
CREEKRIDGE
CREEKRIDGE FINAL PLAT
CROSS CREEK S/D
CROSS CREEK S/D 1ST ADDITION
DAKOTAH SPRINGS S/D
DAVIS S/D
DOCTOR'S POINT
DOCTORS POINT II
DOSSIE S/D
DOUGLAS ROAD ESTATES
EARLY WALDEN FARMS FINAL PLAT
EASTLAND SUBDIVISION
EASTSIDE HGTS S/D & 1ST ADD
EASTWOOD S/D
EASTWOOD S/D II
EASTWOOD S/D III
ELLA W ESPY ESTATES
ELMER LIPSCOMB ESTATE
EMERALD POINT-PHASE II & V
ENGLEWOOD HEIGHTS
ENGLEWOOD HEIGHTS-1ST ADDITION
ENGLEWOOD HEIGHTS-2ND ADDITION
ENGLEWOOD LANDINGS S/D
ESTATE 13 SUBDIVISION
FIELDCREST S/D
FINAL PLAT OF EASTLAND SUB
FIRST FAMILY S/D
FOWLER FARMS S/D
FOWLER FARMS-1ST ADDITION
FOWLER FARMS-2ND ADDITION
GEORGE BRYAN S/D
GEORGE R IRWIN LAND
GISSENDANER S/D (RESUB)
GRACEBROOK GREEN
GRACEBROOK GREEN REPLAT
GROVE THE
HARDRIDGE CREEK ESTATES
HARDY ESTATES S/D
HAYNES S/D
HENRY LIPSCOMB S/D
HERITAGE RIDGE
HIDDEN HILLS S/D
HIGHLAND TERRACE S/D
HIGHPOINT S/D
HOLIDAY SHORES
HOLIDAY SHORES S/D
HUDSPETH S/D
HUNTINGTON PLACE
INDIAN HILLS S/D
J.W. CALHOUN S/D
J.W. CALHOUN S/D-1ST ADD
JACK CREEK S/D
JIMMY'S S/D
JOE JONES S/D
KIRKLAND S/D
KNOWLES ROAD ESTATES
KNOWLES ROAD SUBDIVISON
LAKE PINES S/D
LAKEVIEW II S/D
LAKEVIEW S/D
LAKEVIEW S/D RE-SUB OF
LANDING THE
LIGHTHOUSE THE
LIME SPRINGS S/D
LIPSCOMB S/D
MAGNOLIA STATES S/D
MAGNOLIA TRACE S/D
MAR-CAR ESTATES
MAR-CAR REPLAT-PHASE I
MARY DALE S/D
MARY DALE-2ND ADDITION
MARY DALE-3RD ADDITION
MAUDE CAPPS S/D
MCGEE PROPERTY SUBDIVISION
MCLENDON S/D
MERRITT'S S/D
MILL CREEK REPLAT OF S/D
MOLLIE MARTIN S/D
MOLLIE MARTIN S/D REPLAT
MONEY'S S/D
MONEY'S S/D 1ST ADDITION
MONEY'S S/D-2ND ADDITION
MOSS POINT S/D
MURPHY S/D
NORTHSIDE S/D
NORTHVIEW ACRES
OAKS ON MAIN THE
OAKWOOD SPRINGS SUBDIVISION
OAKWOOD STRINGS REPLAT
OTHO BRANCH S/D REPLAT OF
OTHO BRANCH S/D REPLAT OF LOTS
OTHO BRANCH S/D-1ST ADDITION
PARK PLACE
PARKWOOD ACRES
PARTRIDGE HILL ESTATES
PEBBLE COVE S/D
PEBBLE COVE S/D-1ST ADDITION
PETERMAN S/D
PINETREE S/D
POINT THE
RAIN MOR ESTATES
RE-PLAT OF A PORTION OF LOT 2
RE-PLAT OF EASTLAND SUB
REPLAT OF LOTS 1 & 2 BLOCK A
REPLAT OF LOTS 1, 2 & 3
RE-PLAT OF LOTS 3 & 4 EASTLAND
RIVERVIEW FOREST ESTATES
ROCKY RIDGE REPLAT
ROCKY ROAD S/D
ROLLING HILLS S/D
ROLLING HILLS S/D-2ND ADDITION
ROLLING HILLS S/D-3RD ADDITION
SAGEHILL SUBDIVISION
SHADY GROVE S/D
SINGER S/D
SNEAD S/D
SOLOMON S/D
SOUTHGATE S/D
STEAGALL HEIGHTS S/D
STONEGATE S/D
STONERIDGE ESTATES
SUNSET ACRES-SEC 1
SUNSET ACRES-SEC 2
SUNSET ACRES-SEC 3
SWEETWATER S/D
TANGLEWOOD FARMS
THE BYRD PLACE SUBDIVISION
THE HIGHLANDS ON LAKE EUFAULA
THE MEADOWS SUBDIVISION
THOMAS MILL ACRES S/D
THOMAS MILL CREEK S/D
TIMBERS THE
TRACE CROSSING PHASE II
TRACE CROSSINGS
TRACE MANOR
TURNER ESTATES
TURNER II ESTATES
TURNER III ESTATES
TURNER IV SUBDIVISION
TWIN LAKES S/D
VICKREY S/D
VOAK PROPERTIES LLC
WALDEN POND ESTATES
WALDEN POND ESTATES-1ST ADD
WALDEN POND ESTATES-2ND ADD
WALDEN POND ESTATES-3RD ADD
WALDEN POND ESTATES-4TH ADD
WALDEN S/D
WATT NORTON S/D
WEBB CAPPS S/D
WEST NEWVILLE HEIGHTS S/D
WHITE BRANCH ACRES
WHITE OAK COVE S/D
WHITE OAK TOWNHOUSES
WHITE'S S/D
WHITE'S S/D-1ST ADDITION
WILLOW OAKS S/D
WILLOW WALK
WILLOW WALK PHASE 1 FINAL PLAT
WINDMILL CORNER SUBDIVISION
WISTERIA PLACE NORTH
WOOD LANE ACRES S/D
or
begins with
contains
Nbrhood
R001--HEADLAND-LG/SM TRA
R001HC--HEADLAND-COMMERCIA
R001HCH--HEADLAND-HWY 431 C
R001HR--HEADLAND-RESIDENTI
R002--ABBEVILLE/CNTY-LG/
R002AC--ABBEVILLE-COMMERCI
R002ACH--ABBEVILLE-HWY 431
R002AR--ABBEVILLE-RESIDENT
R003LW--LAKE EUFAULA-LOTS-
District
1 COUNTY
2 ABBEVILLE
3 HEADLAND
4 NEWVILLE
6 DOTHAN
Basic
|
Parcel
|
Land
|
Bldg
|
Imp